Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-600409
התקשרות עם מטמנות
רשות מקרקעי ישראל awarded a contract of undisclosed value to טורעאן קליטה ומיחזור בעמ for Professional Services & Consulting in April 2017 — one of 9,368 awards this buyer has made.
01 Apr 2017
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
רשות מקרקעי ישראל 9,368 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Winning supplier
טורעאן קליטה ומיחזור בעמ 5 Awards
1 Buyer
₪368K Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם מטמנות
Premium
Related awards · רשות מקרקעי ישראל
9,368 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · טורעאן קליטה ומיחזור בעמ
5 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-601271רשות מקרקעי ישראל₪250K01 Apr 2017 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-619790רשות מקרקעי ישראל₪118K01 Mar 2018 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-610531רשות מקרקעי ישראלNot disclosed01 Jan 2018 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for רשות מקרקעי ישראל and טורעאן קליטה ומיחזור בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back