↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-594104

אושרה הרחבת התקשרות עם מילגם, למסגרת השנה השלישית שאושרה בדיון 723 מיום 2/8/17 להעלת 3 תכניות הזנה: עפי חוק - ארוחה יומי

משרד החינוך awarded ₪9.6M to מילגם בע"מ for Education in September 2016 — one of 7,709 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.

01 Sep 2016
Award date
₪9.6M
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד החינוך
7,709 Awards
₪9.0M Avg award
Above vs typical

Winning supplier

מילגם בע"מ
144 Awards
21 Buyers
₪19.2B Total won

Contract description

אושרה הרחבת התקשרות עם מילגם, למסגרת השנה השלישית שאושרה בדיון 723 מיום 2/8/17 להעלת 3 תכניות הזנה: עפי חוק - ארוחה יומית, תכנית מילת וצילה, למתן מענה להתייקרויות במחירי המנות במהלך שנהל תשעז וכן על מנת לתת מענה להרחבת תכניץ מילת אשר אושרה בפרוטוקול 5669 מיום 12/2/17. ההרחבה במסגרתמימוש זכות ברירה הכלולה במכרז 7/7.13 - מתן שירותים מינהלתייים להפעלת תכניות ההזנה.

Premium

Related awards · משרד החינוך

7,709 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

7,665 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · מילגם בע"מ

144 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החינוך and מילגם בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up