↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-581856

אישור הארכת התקשרות לשנה שלישית במסגרת מימוש זכות ברירה במכרז עם גשש ז.א. בעמ למחוזות חיפה וצפון. מכרז מס' - 6/2.2014 -

משרד החינוך awarded ₪1.5M to גשש (ז. א.) בע"מ for Defense & Security in August 2016 — one of 7,709 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.

01 Aug 2016
Award date
₪1.5M
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד החינוך
7,709 Awards
₪9.0M Avg award
Above vs typical

Winning supplier

גשש (ז. א.) בע"מ
8 Awards
2 Buyers
₪12.3M Total won

Contract description

אישור הארכת התקשרות לשנה שלישית במסגרת מימוש זכות ברירה במכרז עם גשש ז.א. בעמ למחוזות חיפה וצפון. מכרז מס' - 6/2.2014 - שמירה ואבטחה במתקני המשרד במחוזות חיפה והצפון במחוז דרום.

Premium

Related awards · משרד החינוך

7,709 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

7,665 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · גשש (ז. א.) בע"מ

8 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החינוך and גשש (ז. א.) בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up