↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-581782

הארכת התקשרות לשנה שלישית במסגרת מימוש זכות הברירה במכרז 6/2.2014 - שמירה ואבטחה במתקני המשרד במחוזות חיפה והצפון ובמחוז

משרד החינוך awarded ₪710K to מיקוד שמירה אבטחה שירותים ונקיון בע for Education in August 2016 — one of 7,709 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.

01 Aug 2016
Award date
₪710K
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד החינוך
7,709 Awards
₪9.0M Avg award
Below vs typical
35 Awards
13 Buyers
₪77.0M Total won

Contract description

הארכת התקשרות לשנה שלישית במסגרת מימוש זכות הברירה במכרז 6/2.2014 - שמירה ואבטחה במתקני המשרד במחוזות חיפה והצפון ובמחוז דרום. לתקופה התקשרות 1.8.2016-31.7.2017, בהיקף של 709,725.51 שח כולל מעמ. תקנה 40-03-12. ההתקשרות מאושרת לפי תקנה 3ג' לתחם מימוש זכות זכות ברירה בהסכם. ההתקשרות מותנית בקיום תקציב מתאים בתקנה.

Premium

Related awards · משרד החינוך

7,709 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

7,665 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · מיקוד שמירה אבטחה שירותים ונקיון בע

35 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החינוך and מיקוד שמירה אבטחה שירותים ונקיון בע — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up