↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-579996

ועדת המכרזים והרכישות המשרדית מבקשת לאשר הארכת התקשרות עם חב' שיתופים חפ 513910372 , לשם קבלת שירותי סיוע וליווי בניהול

משרד החינוך awarded ₪108K to שיתופים - לקידום החברה האזרחית חברה for Education in August 2016 — one of 7,709 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.

16 Aug 2016
Award date
₪108K
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד החינוך
7,709 Awards
₪9.0M Avg award
Below vs typical
17 Awards
5 Buyers
₪60.9M Total won

Contract description

ועדת המכרזים והרכישות המשרדית מבקשת לאשר הארכת התקשרות עם חב' שיתופים חפ 513910372 , לשם קבלת שירותי סיוע וליווי בניהול השיח התלת מגזרי המתקיים במשרד החינוך, הארכת ההתקשרות הינה לתקופה 1/9/16 - 31/12/16 בהיקף של כ - 108,333 ללא מעמ (שיתופים הינה חלצ). הסכום האמור הינו החלק היחסי מהיקף שנתי של 325,000 בהתאם להצעת המחיר למכרז, דהיינו הסכום עבור 4 חודשים. הארכת ההתקשרות נדרשת שכן המשרד מצוי בעיצומו ש

Premium

Related awards · משרד החינוך

7,709 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

7,665 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · שיתופים - לקידום החברה האזרחית חברה

17 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החינוך and שיתופים - לקידום החברה האזרחית חברה — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up