Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-587227
שינוי תבע אדריכל
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪95.2K to אברהם זאק - אדמ אדריכלות בעמ for Construction & Public Works in October 2016 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
15 Oct 2016
Award date
₪95.2K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
אברהם זאק - אדמ אדריכלות בעמ 6 Awards
1 Buyer
₪1.0M Total won
Contract description
שינוי תבע אדריכל
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · אברהם זאק - אדמ אדריכלות בעמ
6 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-586973משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪454K15 Oct 2016 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-601727משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪190K01 Sep 2017 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-637784משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪117K15 Sep 2019 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and אברהם זאק - אדמ אדריכלות בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back