Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-585157
התקשרות עם מכון מנדל, להפעלת תכנית מנדל למנהיגות חינוכית במיזם משותף לפי תקנה 3(30) לתחמ.
משרד החינוך awarded ₪4.0M to קרן מנדל - ישראל (ע"ר) for Education in September 2016 — one of 7,709 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Sep 2016
Award date
₪4.0M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד החינוך 7,709 Awards
₪9.0M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
קרן מנדל - ישראל (ע"ר) 34 Awards
4 Buyers
₪130M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם מכון מנדל, להפעלת תכנית מנדל למנהיגות חינוכית במיזם משותף לפי תקנה 3(30) לתחמ.
Premium
Related awards · משרד החינוך
7,709 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-534738אגודה להתנדבות - שירות לאומי )ע"ר(₪2.8B01 Sep 2012 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-635863מילגם בע"מ₪2.3B01 Sep 2019 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-653488מילגם בע"מ₪2.3B01 Sep 2020 Education
Premium
Other wins · קרן מנדל - ישראל (ע"ר)
34 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000527654משרד החינוך₪21.8M27 Dec 2020 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-519750משרד החינוך₪19.2M01 Feb 2011 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-510987משרד החינוך₪17.3M01 Jan 2010 Education
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החינוך and קרן מנדל - ישראל (ע"ר) — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back