↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-585277

אישור התקשרות לשנה שלישית, במסגרת מימוש זכות ברירה שהוגדרה במכרז מס' 11/4.2014 - עריכת מבחני קבלה לתוכניות הייחודיות מחו

משרד החינוך awarded ₪763K to מכון קרני for Education in September 2016 — one of 7,709 awards this buyer has made, in line with its typical award size.

01 Sep 2016
Award date
₪763K
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד החינוך
7,709 Awards
₪9.0M Avg award
Below vs typical

Winning supplier

מכון קרני
9 Awards
1 Buyer
₪22.5M Total won

Contract description

אישור התקשרות לשנה שלישית, במסגרת מימוש זכות ברירה שהוגדרה במכרז מס' 11/4.2014 - עריכת מבחני קבלה לתוכניות הייחודיות מחוננים ולמצטיינים בבתי הספר במגזר הלא יהודי ברחבי הארץ, עם מכון קרני לביצוע מבחני סינון ואיתור לתכניות למחוננים במגזר הלא יהודי.

Premium

Related awards · משרד החינוך

7,709 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

7,665 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · מכון קרני

9 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החינוך and מכון קרני — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up