↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-585947

ועדת רכישות ענא אישרה בישיבתה ביום 12.1.2014 יציאה במכרז לתחזוקת ציוד מחשוב במוסדות חינוך בפריסה ארצית. ביום 19.2.2014 א

משרד החינוך awarded ₪482K to טלקוד מחשבים בע"מ for Education in September 2016 — one of 7,709 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.

01 Sep 2016
Award date
₪482K
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד החינוך
7,709 Awards
₪9.0M Avg award
Below vs typical
14 Awards
2 Buyers
₪89.7M Total won

Contract description

ועדת רכישות ענא אישרה בישיבתה ביום 12.1.2014 יציאה במכרז לתחזוקת ציוד מחשוב במוסדות חינוך בפריסה ארצית. ביום 19.2.2014 אישרה ועדת התקשוב העליונה את היציאה למכרז. ועדת הרכישות בישיבתה ביום 14.12.2014 אישרה את חברות טלקוד ונס מטח כזוכות במכרז. ועדת הרכישות בישיבתה ביום 17.12.2014 אישרה את ההתקשרויות עם החברות הזוכות במכרז לפי הפירוט הבא: 1. התקשרות עם חברת טלקוד לתחזוקת ציוד מחשוב במוסדות חינוך באיז

Premium

Related awards · משרד החינוך

7,709 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

7,665 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · טלקוד מחשבים בע"מ

14 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החינוך and טלקוד מחשבים בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up