Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-569209
בקשה להארכת והרחבת ההתקשרות אשר אושרה על ידי ועדת המכרזים של הוועדה לאנרגיה אטומית, עם מר תמיר נקר לצורך מתן שירותי מזכי
משרד המשפטים awarded ₪8.4K to נקר תמיר for Professional Services & Consulting in September 2015 — one of 5,192 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
01 Sep 2015
Award date
₪8.4K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד המשפטים 5,192 Awards
₪472K Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
נקר תמיר 1 Award
1 Buyer
₪8.4K Total won
Contract description
בקשה להארכת והרחבת ההתקשרות אשר אושרה על ידי ועדת המכרזים של הוועדה לאנרגיה אטומית, עם מר תמיר נקר לצורך מתן שירותי מזכיר ועדת ריבלין, דרך משרד המשפטים.
Premium
Related awards · משרד המשפטים
5,192 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-912165מפתחי מערכת במה₪71.8M01 Nov 2005 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-615873מאגר עוד סיוע משפטי₪51.5M17 Jun 2018 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000523592כל זכות בע"מ (חל"צ )₪30.8M01 Jun 2021 Healthcare
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד המשפטים and נקר תמיר — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back