Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-569184
בגדלת ההתקשרות עם חב' ITTI. סיום הליכי המכרז.
משרד המשפטים awarded ₪35.4K to אי.טי.טי.אי )שיווק( בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in August 2015 — one of 5,192 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
01 Aug 2015
Award date
₪35.4K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד המשפטים 5,192 Awards
₪472K Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
אי.טי.טי.אי )שיווק( בע"מ 30 Awards
3 Buyers
₪35.2M Total won
Contract description
בגדלת ההתקשרות עם חב' ITTI. סיום הליכי המכרז.
Premium
Related awards · משרד המשפטים
5,192 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-912165מפתחי מערכת במה₪71.8M01 Nov 2005 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-615873מאגר עוד סיוע משפטי₪51.5M17 Jun 2018 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000523592כל זכות בע"מ (חל"צ )₪30.8M01 Jun 2021 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · אי.טי.טי.אי )שיווק( בע"מ
30 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-552118משרד המשפטים₪3.6M01 Mar 2014 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-568154משרד המשפטים₪3.6M01 Sep 2015 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-557732משרד המשפטים₪3.0M01 Sep 2014 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד המשפטים and אי.טי.טי.אי )שיווק( בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back