Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-569177
קבלת שרותי מידע מהארכיון הציוני על בעלי נכסים עזובים שהם בגדר נעדרים.
משרד המשפטים awarded ₪53.1K to ההסתדרות הציונית העולמית for Professional Services & Consulting in July 2015 — one of 5,192 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
12 Jul 2015
Award date
₪53.1K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד המשפטים 5,192 Awards
₪472K Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
ההסתדרות הציונית העולמית 177 Awards
18 Buyers
₪3.5B Total won
Contract description
קבלת שרותי מידע מהארכיון הציוני על בעלי נכסים עזובים שהם בגדר נעדרים.
Premium
Related awards · משרד המשפטים
5,192 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-912165מפתחי מערכת במה₪71.8M01 Nov 2005 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-615873מאגר עוד סיוע משפטי₪51.5M17 Jun 2018 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000523592כל זכות בע"מ (חל"צ )₪30.8M01 Jun 2021 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · ההסתדרות הציונית העולמית
177 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000579127משרד ההתיישבות₪1.1B21 Nov 2023 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000610813משרד ההתיישבות₪569M01 Dec 2025 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-576179משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר₪344M07 Feb 2016 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד המשפטים and ההסתדרות הציונית העולמית — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back