Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-566337
התקשרות בפטור לפי תקנה 3(29) עם חברת EZShift לרכש רישוי גישה למערכת תכנון ושיבוץ משמרות EZShift עבור המשרד
משרד המשפטים awarded ₪73.1K to איזישיפט בעמ for IT & Software in May 2015 — one of 5,192 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
12 May 2015
Award date
₪73.1K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד המשפטים 5,192 Awards
₪472K Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
איזישיפט בעמ 10 Awards
2 Buyers
₪265K Total won
Contract description
התקשרות בפטור לפי תקנה 3(29) עם חברת EZShift לרכש רישוי גישה למערכת תכנון ושיבוץ משמרות EZShift עבור המשרד
Premium
Related awards · משרד המשפטים
5,192 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-912165מפתחי מערכת במה₪71.8M01 Nov 2005 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-615873מאגר עוד סיוע משפטי₪51.5M17 Jun 2018 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000523592כל זכות בע"מ (חל"צ )₪30.8M01 Jun 2021 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · איזישיפט בעמ
10 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-581172משרד המשפטים₪73.0K26 May 2016 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-557137משרד המשפטים₪48.4K13 Aug 2014 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-618575משרד המשפטים₪35.4K27 Jun 2018 IT
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד המשפטים and איזישיפט בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back