↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-568341

בקשה להתקשר עם דואר ישראל לצורך ביול ארצי של דואר יחידני במכונות ביול של המשרד בסכום של 4,000,000 שח כולל מעמ החל מתאריך

משרד המשפטים awarded ₪4.0M to חברת דואר ישראל בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in July 2015 — one of 5,192 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.

01 Jul 2015
Award date
₪4.0M
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד המשפטים
5,192 Awards
₪472K Avg award
Above vs typical
654 Awards
54 Buyers
₪2.9B Total won

Contract description

בקשה להתקשר עם דואר ישראל לצורך ביול ארצי של דואר יחידני במכונות ביול של המשרד בסכום של 4,000,000 שח כולל מעמ החל מתאריך 01/07/2015 ועד לתאריך 31/12/2015.

Premium

Related awards · משרד המשפטים

5,192 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

5,148 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · חברת דואר ישראל בע"מ

654 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד המשפטים and חברת דואר ישראל בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up