Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-568910
אישור ביצוע פניה - מתן שירותי ייעוץ לנושא ההתיישבות ביהודה ושומרון
משרד המשפטים awarded ₪1 to טרם נבחר הספק הנבחר בהליך for Professional Services & Consulting in August 2015 — one of 5,192 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
09 Aug 2015
Award date
₪1
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד המשפטים 5,192 Awards
₪472K Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
טרם נבחר הספק הנבחר בהליך 9 Awards
5 Buyers
₪34.0M Total won
Contract description
אישור ביצוע פניה - מתן שירותי ייעוץ לנושא ההתיישבות ביהודה ושומרון
Premium
Related awards · משרד המשפטים
5,192 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-912165מפתחי מערכת במה₪71.8M01 Nov 2005 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-615873מאגר עוד סיוע משפטי₪51.5M17 Jun 2018 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000523592כל זכות בע"מ (חל"צ )₪30.8M01 Jun 2021 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · טרם נבחר הספק הנבחר בהליך
9 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-22720משרד האוצר - החשב הכללי₪30.0M01 Jul 2007 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-587905משרד האוצר₪2.3M01 Dec 2016 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-592902משרד המשפטים - הנהלת בתי המשפט₪1.1M03 Sep 2017 Transport
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד המשפטים and טרם נבחר הספק הנבחר בהליך — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back