Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-569548
התקשרות עם ב.ר.א.מ מזנון מגדלי הבירה בירושלים לצורך ארוחות + כיבוד
משרד המשפטים awarded ₪1 to ב.ר. שרותי הארחה והסעדה בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in August 2015 — one of 5,192 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
02 Aug 2015
Award date
₪1
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד המשפטים 5,192 Awards
₪472K Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
ב.ר. שרותי הארחה והסעדה בע"מ 13 Awards
4 Buyers
₪2.7M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם ב.ר.א.מ מזנון מגדלי הבירה בירושלים לצורך ארוחות + כיבוד
Premium
Related awards · משרד המשפטים
5,192 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-912165מפתחי מערכת במה₪71.8M01 Nov 2005 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-615873מאגר עוד סיוע משפטי₪51.5M17 Jun 2018 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000523592כל זכות בע"מ (חל"צ )₪30.8M01 Jun 2021 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · ב.ר. שרותי הארחה והסעדה בע"מ
13 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-619531משרד האוצר - מינהל הדיור הממשלתי₪1.8M01 Aug 2018 Transport
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-542437משרד הבריאות₪300K12 May 2013 Transport
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-552110משרד הכלכלה₪183K23 Feb 2014 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד המשפטים and ב.ר. שרותי הארחה והסעדה בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back