Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-568116
תיכנון חשמל בגלגוליה - עידכון שטחים
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪5.9K to נעמן צור for Construction & Public Works in August 2015 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
01 Aug 2015
Award date
₪5.9K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
נעמן צור 18 Awards
1 Buyer
₪836K Total won
Contract description
תיכנון חשמל בגלגוליה - עידכון שטחים
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · נעמן צור
18 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-601058משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪171K15 Aug 2017 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-562558משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪151K30 Dec 2014 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-578797משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪150K30 Mar 2016 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and נעמן צור — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back