Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-568366
מדידות - שלומי - פנינת הצפון - עבור 96 יחד, 110 דונם
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪212K to אבו שקארה באסל for Construction & Public Works in August 2015 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Aug 2015
Award date
₪212K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
אבו שקארה באסל 4 Awards
1 Buyer
₪341K Total won
Contract description
מדידות - שלומי - פנינת הצפון - עבור 96 יחד, 110 דונם
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · אבו שקארה באסל
4 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-530610משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪74.9K29 Mar 2012 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-572268משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪28.5K30 Nov 2015 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-566011משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪25.8K30 May 2015 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and אבו שקארה באסל — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back