Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-569053
מדידה ביישוב בסמת טבעון בשכונת חילף מזרח עבור 144 יחד
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪109K to מירו טרסט - אחזקות & השקעות בעמ for Construction & Public Works in July 2015 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
31 Jul 2015
Award date
₪109K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
מירו טרסט - אחזקות & השקעות בעמ 2 Awards
1 Buyer
₪275K Total won
Contract description
מדידה ביישוב בסמת טבעון בשכונת חילף מזרח עבור 144 יחד
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · מירו טרסט - אחזקות & השקעות בעמ
2 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-568723משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪165K14 Jul 2015 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and מירו טרסט - אחזקות & השקעות בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back