Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-568103
ביסוס וקרקע לרה- תכנון לתבע ובינוי -160 יחד 125 דונם
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪59.0K to ג.י.א. הנדסת קרקע וביסוס בעמ for Construction & Public Works in July 2015 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, in line with its typical award size.
30 Jul 2015
Award date
₪59.0K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
ג.י.א. הנדסת קרקע וביסוס בעמ 48 Awards
1 Buyer
₪2.2M Total won
Contract description
ביסוס וקרקע לרה- תכנון לתבע ובינוי -160 יחד 125 דונם
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · ג.י.א. הנדסת קרקע וביסוס בעמ
48 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-653162משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪131K15 Aug 2020 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-572369משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪123K30 Nov 2015 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-583911משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪108K30 Aug 2016 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and ג.י.א. הנדסת קרקע וביסוס בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back