Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-568292
תכנון מפורט מים וביוב ל-180 יחד
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪35.4K to ארוב אירנה ואיליה for Construction & Public Works in July 2015 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
30 Jul 2015
Award date
₪35.4K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
ארוב אירנה ואיליה 27 Awards
1 Buyer
₪1.0M Total won
Contract description
תכנון מפורט מים וביוב ל-180 יחד
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · ארוב אירנה ואיליה
27 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-572787משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪140K30 Dec 2015 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-579442משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪98.7K30 Apr 2016 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-580614משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪84.3K30 May 2016 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and ארוב אירנה ואיליה — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back