Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-568322
הגדלת שטח התבע מ-250 דונם ל-500 דונם
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪114K to א.נ. קפלן - הנדסה ופרוייקטים בעמ for Construction & Public Works in July 2015 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
30 Jul 2015
Award date
₪114K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
א.נ. קפלן - הנדסה ופרוייקטים בעמ 22 Awards
2 Buyers
₪1.5M Total won
Contract description
הגדלת שטח התבע מ-250 דונם ל-500 דונם
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · א.נ. קפלן - הנדסה ופרוייקטים בעמ
22 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-557358משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪241K20 Sep 2014 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-619880משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪226K30 Aug 2018 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-555996משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪199K30 Jul 2014 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and א.נ. קפלן - הנדסה ופרוייקטים בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back