Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-569585
מים וביוב
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪83.8K to ארגון עובדי המים - אגודה חקלאית שית for Construction & Public Works in July 2015 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
30 Jul 2015
Award date
₪83.8K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
ארגון עובדי המים - אגודה חקלאית שית 15 Awards
2 Buyers
₪580K Total won
Contract description
מים וביוב
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · ארגון עובדי המים - אגודה חקלאית שית
15 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-572603משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪108K30 Nov 2015 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-26215משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪106K27 Mar 2007 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-21656משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪65.8K30 Oct 2006 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and ארגון עובדי המים - אגודה חקלאית שית — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back