Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-567999
ברור חיל 1007
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded a contract of undisclosed value to חברת החשמל לישראל בעמ-חיפה for Professional Services & Consulting in July 2015 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made.
21 Jul 2015
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Winning supplier
חברת החשמל לישראל בעמ-חיפה 2,126 Awards
23 Buyers
₪468M Total won
Contract description
ברור חיל 1007
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · חברת החשמל לישראל בעמ-חיפה
2,126 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000566633מתאם פעולות הממשלה בשטחים - מינהל אזרחי איו"ש₪80.0M01 Mar 2023 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000568838מתאם פעולות הממשלה בשטחים - מינהל אזרחי איו"ש₪80.0M01 Jan 2023 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-537928משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪67.6M31 Dec 2012 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and חברת החשמל לישראל בעמ-חיפה — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back