Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-567855
עדכון מובנה בתהליך- ניהול ופיקוח מווה זאב פלח 5, כמפורט.
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪2.9M to אורי עטר חברה להנדסה בעמ for Construction & Public Works in July 2015 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
19 Jul 2015
Award date
₪2.9M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
אורי עטר חברה להנדסה בעמ 5 Awards
1 Buyer
₪3.9M Total won
Contract description
עדכון מובנה בתהליך- ניהול ופיקוח מווה זאב פלח 5, כמפורט.
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · אורי עטר חברה להנדסה בעמ
5 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-555503משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪558K15 Jul 2014 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-544539משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪235K12 Aug 2013 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-631508משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪135K01 Apr 2019 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and אורי עטר חברה להנדסה בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back