Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-566932
יועץ נגישות ביתר עלית
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪52.5K to עבודי דן for Construction & Public Works in July 2015 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
15 Jul 2015
Award date
₪52.5K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
עבודי דן 5 Awards
1 Buyer
₪157K Total won
Contract description
יועץ נגישות ביתר עלית
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · עבודי דן
5 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-566933משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪52.5K15 Jul 2015 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-566935משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪52.5K15 Jul 2015 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-634008משרד הבינוי והשיכוןNot disclosed14 May 2019 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and עבודי דן — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back