Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-567314
עבודות נוספות תכנון מאגר וחדר משאבות למערכות הספרינקלרים
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪18.0K to י אלישע ש פרנקל for Construction & Public Works in July 2015 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
15 Jul 2015
Award date
₪18.0K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
י אלישע ש פרנקל 8 Awards
3 Buyers
₪3.7M Total won
Contract description
עבודות נוספות תכנון מאגר וחדר משאבות למערכות הספרינקלרים
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · י אלישע ש פרנקל
8 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-608799משרד הבריאות₪1.5M13 Dec 2017 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-556408משרד הבריאות₪1.2M03 Aug 2014 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-593517משרד הבריאות₪644K30 Jan 2017 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and י אלישע ש פרנקל — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back