Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-567644
יועץ בטיחות למחוז ירושלים
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪1.5M to הזמט בעמ for Construction & Public Works in July 2015 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
15 Jul 2015
Award date
₪1.5M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
הזמט בעמ 15 Awards
3 Buyers
₪3.1M Total won
Contract description
יועץ בטיחות למחוז ירושלים
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · הזמט בעמ
15 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-512868משרד האוצר - מינהל הדיור הממשלתי₪870K03 Jun 2010 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-558242משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪227K05 Oct 2014 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-615236משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪144K01 May 2018 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and הזמט בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back