Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-567723
יועצת לוחות זמנים למחוז מרכז
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪85.9K to דניאלה פארי for Construction & Public Works in July 2015 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
15 Jul 2015
Award date
₪85.9K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
דניאלה פארי 6 Awards
1 Buyer
₪1.4M Total won
Contract description
יועצת לוחות זמנים למחוז מרכז
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · דניאלה פארי
6 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-554761משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪302K15 Jun 2014 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-600360משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪289K15 Jul 2017 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-610921משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪289K20 Jan 2018 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and דניאלה פארי — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back