Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-569592
חשמל
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪385K to כרמל יפעת for Construction & Public Works in July 2015 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
15 Jul 2015
Award date
₪385K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
כרמל יפעת 4 Awards
1 Buyer
₪589K Total won
Contract description
חשמל
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · כרמל יפעת
4 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-572613משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪120K10 Nov 2015 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-602935משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪66.0K01 Oct 2017 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-621023משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪17.5K20 Sep 2018 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and כרמל יפעת — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back