Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-567455
עוספיא - מתחמים מערביים - מדידות לשיווק ל- 600 יחד, 250 דונם
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪816K to מודדי הגליל בע"מ for Construction & Public Works in July 2015 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Jul 2015
Award date
₪816K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
מודדי הגליל בע"מ 24 Awards
2 Buyers
₪4.0M Total won
Contract description
עוספיא - מתחמים מערביים - מדידות לשיווק ל- 600 יחד, 250 דונם
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · מודדי הגליל בע"מ
24 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-568036משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪816K01 Aug 2015 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-580020משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪361K01 Jun 2016 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-514849משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪338K30 Aug 2010 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and מודדי הגליל בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back