Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-567327
תוספת שלבים מובנים מימוש אופציה נוף לתבע ובינוי ל-300דונם
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪443K to קו בנוף אדריכלות נוף בעמ for Construction & Public Works in June 2015 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
30 Jun 2015
Award date
₪443K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
קו בנוף אדריכלות נוף בעמ 40 Awards
3 Buyers
₪4.8M Total won
Contract description
תוספת שלבים מובנים מימוש אופציה נוף לתבע ובינוי ל-300דונם
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · קו בנוף אדריכלות נוף בעמ
40 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-518054משרד הבריאות₪894K08 Dec 2010 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-570492משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪681K01 Nov 2015 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-606691משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪284K30 Nov 2017 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and קו בנוף אדריכלות נוף בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back