Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-566099
קונסטרוקטור כביש 5 רמבש
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪46.5K to סקרלט שנקר מהנדסים בעמ for Construction & Public Works in June 2015 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
15 Jun 2015
Award date
₪46.5K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
סקרלט שנקר מהנדסים בעמ 3 Awards
1 Buyer
₪164K Total won
Contract description
קונסטרוקטור כביש 5 רמבש
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · סקרלט שנקר מהנדסים בעמ
3 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-517635משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪111K30 Nov 2010 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-17510משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪6.6K30 Apr 2006 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and סקרלט שנקר מהנדסים בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back