Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-566317
כבישים עבודות עפר ניקוז ותאום מערכות חוזה 1302918 בישוב שובל
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪134K to חפשי דורון for Construction & Public Works in June 2015 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
10 Jun 2015
Award date
₪134K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
חפשי דורון 21 Awards
1 Buyer
₪1.5M Total won
Contract description
כבישים עבודות עפר ניקוז ותאום מערכות חוזה 1302918 בישוב שובל
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · חפשי דורון
21 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-560603משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪323K29 Nov 2014 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-556679משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪132K15 Aug 2014 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-565376משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪101K01 May 2015 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and חפשי דורון — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back