Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-566686
עבודות נוספות גאולוגיה לתבע ובינוי ל-300 דונם
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪75.6K to בן דוד רם for Construction & Public Works in June 2015 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
10 Jun 2015
Award date
₪75.6K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
בן דוד רם 25 Awards
1 Buyer
₪1.6M Total won
Contract description
עבודות נוספות גאולוגיה לתבע ובינוי ל-300 דונם
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · בן דוד רם
25 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-644863משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪232K26 Dec 2019 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-581533משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪108K30 Jun 2016 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-530305משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪97.5K25 Feb 2012 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and בן דוד רם — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back