Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-565024
ניהול פרויקט וליווי התכנון ביישובי מזרח לכיש
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪1.4M to גדיש חברה להנדסה בע"מ for Construction & Public Works in June 2015 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
05 Jun 2015
Award date
₪1.4M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
גדיש חברה להנדסה בע"מ 31 Awards
7 Buyers
₪228M Total won
Contract description
ניהול פרויקט וליווי התכנון ביישובי מזרח לכיש
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · גדיש חברה להנדסה בע"מ
31 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-589048משרד הכלכלה₪152M11 Dec 2016 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-579772משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪27.2M06 Sep 2016 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-631123משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪8.0M01 Mar 2019 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and גדיש חברה להנדסה בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back