Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-566109
קונסטרוקציה
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪54.6K to כהן אפרים for Construction & Public Works in June 2015 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
01 Jun 2015
Award date
₪54.6K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
כהן אפרים 5 Awards
1 Buyer
₪587K Total won
Contract description
קונסטרוקציה
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · כהן אפרים
5 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-511137משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪216K28 Feb 2010 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-537850משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪180K31 Dec 2012 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-18871משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪130K30 Jun 2006 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and כהן אפרים — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back