Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-566179
התקשרות עם רוח שי ונה לצורך מתן שירותים חשבונאיים מצב פרוטוקול
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded a contract of undisclosed value to יו אנד מור יועצים בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in June 2015 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made.
01 Jun 2015
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Winning supplier
יו אנד מור יועצים בע"מ 11 Awards
4 Buyers
₪749K Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם רוח שי ונה לצורך מתן שירותים חשבונאיים מצב פרוטוקול
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · יו אנד מור יועצים בע"מ
11 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-595440משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר₪300K23 Feb 2017 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-566602משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪295K01 Jun 2015 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000525828משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר₪55.0K01 Jan 2021 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and יו אנד מור יועצים בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back