↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-566204

החלטת הממשלה 376 (דר/12) מיום 12.6.13 והחלטה 374 (דר/10) מיום 12.6.13 הטילה על משרדי הממשלה לפעול לטיוב המידע הקיים במאג

משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded a contract of undisclosed value to בר טכנולוגיות (ד.ש.) בע"מ for Construction & Public Works in June 2015 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made.

01 Jun 2015
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
14 Awards
4 Buyers
₪15.7M Total won

Contract description

החלטת הממשלה 376 (דר/12) מיום 12.6.13 והחלטה 374 (דר/10) מיום 12.6.13 הטילה על משרדי הממשלה לפעול לטיוב המידע הקיים במאגרי מידע ממשלתי הנוגע לשוק הנדלן. על כן חבר המשרד למשרד הפנים וללמס וריכז את רשימת המידע הנדרש לטובת כלל גורמי הממשלה הנדרשים למידע אודות ענף הבנייה. עפי נתוני משרד הפנים, חברת בר טכנולוגיות מספקת שירותי מחשוב עבור 49 מתוך 153 (כ-32%) מן הועדות המקומיות הפועלות בישראל (רשימת הועדו

Premium

Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון

20,093 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

20,049 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · בר טכנולוגיות (ד.ש.) בע"מ

14 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and בר טכנולוגיות (ד.ש.) בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up