Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-566813
תוספת שלבים מובנים הכנת נספח נופי סביבתי
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪39.5K to משה לנר אדריכלי נוף בע"מ for Construction & Public Works in June 2015 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
15 Jun 2015
Award date
₪39.5K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
משה לנר אדריכלי נוף בע"מ 23 Awards
3 Buyers
₪3.2M Total won
Contract description
תוספת שלבים מובנים הכנת נספח נופי סביבתי
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · משה לנר אדריכלי נוף בע"מ
23 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-11427משרד הפנים₪529K17 Jul 2006 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-590006משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪497K31 Dec 2016 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-572560משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪376K30 Nov 2015 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and משה לנר אדריכלי נוף בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back