Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-566815
התאמת נתונים. הגדלת שטח התכנית מ-125 דונם ל-165 דונם
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪86.5K to דניאל כהנא תכנון נגיש בע"מ for Construction & Public Works in June 2015 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
15 Jun 2015
Award date
₪86.5K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
דניאל כהנא תכנון נגיש בע"מ 7 Awards
2 Buyers
₪968K Total won
Contract description
התאמת נתונים. הגדלת שטח התכנית מ-125 דונם ל-165 דונם
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · דניאל כהנא תכנון נגיש בע"מ
7 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-570254משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪335K30 Oct 2015 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-582552משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪216K30 Jul 2016 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-606747משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪152K30 Nov 2017 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and דניאל כהנא תכנון נגיש בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back