Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-565741
תאורה רמבש
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪87.3K to מורדוך ראובן for Construction & Public Works in June 2015 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
15 Jun 2015
Award date
₪87.3K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
מורדוך ראובן 10 Awards
1 Buyer
₪671K Total won
Contract description
תאורה רמבש
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · מורדוך ראובן
10 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-552689משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪116K20 Mar 2014 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-579989משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪94.2K15 May 2016 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-608143משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪76.9K25 Dec 2017 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and מורדוך ראובן — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back