Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-565761
תנועה חומת שמואל
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪71.1K to קו - הנדסת תנועה בעמ for Construction & Public Works in June 2015 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
15 Jun 2015
Award date
₪71.1K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
קו - הנדסת תנועה בעמ 5 Awards
1 Buyer
₪531K Total won
Contract description
תנועה חומת שמואל
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · קו - הנדסת תנועה בעמ
5 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-597459משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪246K30 May 2017 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-543057משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪146K25 Jul 2013 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-560472משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪54.4K15 Dec 2014 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and קו - הנדסת תנועה בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back