Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-565999
פיתוח כביש מעלה נח דרגה - חומת שמואל
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪76.1K to קורן שגית for Construction & Public Works in June 2015 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
15 Jun 2015
Award date
₪76.1K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
קורן שגית 4 Awards
1 Buyer
₪237K Total won
Contract description
פיתוח כביש מעלה נח דרגה - חומת שמואל
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · קורן שגית
4 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-538476משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪63.2K30 Dec 2012 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-538480משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪50.5K30 Dec 2012 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-601622משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪47.1K15 Aug 2017 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and קורן שגית — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back