Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-566944
יועץ אדריכלי מחוז ירושלים
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪179K to פרי חמם for Construction & Public Works in June 2015 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
25 Jun 2015
Award date
₪179K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
פרי חמם 3 Awards
1 Buyer
₪283K Total won
Contract description
יועץ אדריכלי מחוז ירושלים
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · פרי חמם
3 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-545056משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪104K01 Jan 2014 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-593432משרד הבינוי והשיכוןNot disclosed01 Feb 2017 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and פרי חמם — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back