Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-569590
בדיקות ססמיות
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪150K to גיאוטק גיאופיסיקה הנדסית וסביבתית ב for Construction & Public Works in July 2015 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Jul 2015
Award date
₪150K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
גיאוטק גיאופיסיקה הנדסית וסביבתית ב 2 Awards
1 Buyer
₪323K Total won
Contract description
בדיקות ססמיות
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · גיאוטק גיאופיסיקה הנדסית וסביבתית ב
2 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-573144משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪173K30 Oct 2015 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and גיאוטק גיאופיסיקה הנדסית וסביבתית ב — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back