Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-566853
תכנון מפורט 45 יחד בבאר מילכה חוזה 1481266
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪44.0K to קליין הופנר אילנה for Construction & Public Works in June 2015 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
30 Jun 2015
Award date
₪44.0K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
קליין הופנר אילנה 6 Awards
1 Buyer
₪423K Total won
Contract description
תכנון מפורט 45 יחד בבאר מילכה חוזה 1481266
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · קליין הופנר אילנה
6 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-557488משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪169K30 Sep 2014 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-555298משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪91.7K30 Jul 2014 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-559936משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪55.6K30 Nov 2014 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and קליין הופנר אילנה — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back