Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-568158
מבוקשת הגדלה- מימוש אופציה לשנה רביעית ואחרונה מ-01.07.15 עד 30.06.16
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪248K to ענבר גילי for Construction & Public Works in July 2015 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Jul 2015
Award date
₪248K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
ענבר גילי 3 Awards
1 Buyer
₪576K Total won
Contract description
מבוקשת הגדלה- מימוש אופציה לשנה רביעית ואחרונה מ-01.07.15 עד 30.06.16
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · ענבר גילי
3 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-545873משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪250K01 Jan 2014 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-582521משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪78.1K01 Jul 2016 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and ענבר גילי — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back