Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-568724
מדידות - ג'סר אל זרקא עבור 99 יחד
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪106K to זך-זליכה איתן for Construction & Public Works in July 2015 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
21 Jul 2015
Award date
₪106K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
זך-זליכה איתן 9 Awards
2 Buyers
₪934K Total won
Contract description
מדידות - ג'סר אל זרקא עבור 99 יחד
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · זך-זליכה איתן
9 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-600122משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪180K02 Jul 2017 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-21942משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪161K30 Oct 2006 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-566653משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪99.3K10 Jun 2015 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and זך-זליכה איתן — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back