Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-569587
מדידות
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪176K to בן נתן אלון for Construction & Public Works in July 2015 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
30 Jul 2015
Award date
₪176K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
בן נתן אלון 4 Awards
1 Buyer
₪418K Total won
Contract description
מדידות
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · בן נתן אלון
4 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-521156משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪143K22 Mar 2011 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-558288משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪69.2K05 Oct 2014 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-586182משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪30.0K30 Sep 2016 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and בן נתן אלון — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back